Teams

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 11
Gespeeld: 22
Punten: 10

Heren Senioren 1

Kevin Jansen
Jelle van Mil
Matthew Milner
Siemen Oude Booyink
Julian Roelofs
Nick Roozeboom
Kevin Tuil

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 11
Gespeeld: 22
Punten: 10

Heren Senioren 2

Rob van Dooren
Rick Holthuis
Thom Hurink
Roy Kroeze
Patrick Langeler
Roy Langeler
Niek Nijland
Chris Schmidt
Gerjon Slettenhaar
Herwin van de Vegte
John Zandbergen

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 7
Gespeeld: 21
Punten: 4

Dames Senioren

Dianne Fokke
Erica Hilbrink
Judith Hoedeman
Natasja Jaspers Faijer
Dewy Mulder
Sanne Schepers

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 8
Gespeeld: 21
Punten: 2

Jongens U18

Thomas Beld
Niels Einhaus
Bauke de Haan
Ties de Haan
Michiel Overweg
Ruben Overweg
Jelle Webbink
Tim Winkels

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 6
Gespeeld: 18
Punten: 16

Meisjes U18

Annelin Aalderink
Ellen Fokke
Tamara Nijland
Eleonoor Slot
José ter Telgte

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 2
Gespeeld: 18
Punten: 28

Jongens U16

Bassel Alhomsi
Matthijs Beld
Mathieu Beuving
Ryan Ekkel
Lars Grevelink
Melle de Haan
Thom Jaspers Faijer
Michael van het Laar
Marijn van Leeuwen
Robert van Tuijl
Ruward Wanders
Lars Webbink

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 2
Gespeeld: 18
Punten: 34

Meisjes U16

Silke van Buuren
Laura Ekkel
Desiree Girschik
Nienke Jaspers Faijer
Annelies Kamp
Emma Schumer
Marousha Starrenburg
Jill Stegeman
Lisanne Timmerman
Susan Winkels

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 1
Gespeeld: 21
Punten: 42

Jongens U14

Nigel Christiaan
Thijs van Dooren
Tom Girschik
Chiel Jaspers Faijer
Steyn Rohof
Kiran Ruiterkamp
Hugo Schepers
Luuk Schoonewille
Wouter Smelt
Jesse Souverijn

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 7
Gespeeld: 18
Punten: 2

Meisjes U14

Suzan Aalderink
Vera Benus
Manouk Goosselink
Maartje Hoff
Lianne Huis in 't veld
Rinske Jaspers Faijer
Isa Krommendijk
Madé Letteboer
Lauren Nijland
Frederique Schipper
Klaske Smelt

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 4
Gespeeld: 10
Punten: 8

Jongens U12

Jamie Beld
Quint van Dijk
Rens Letteboer
Maarten Morsink
Delciano Poscool
Justin Sanders
Kevin Schipper
Sander Schipper
Daan Slot
Jurgen Smelt
Matthijs Smelt
Jordy Tjonk
Sjoerd van Vels

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 2
Gespeeld: 10
Punten: 16

Meisjes U12 1

Lisse Jaspers Faijer

Wedstrijdschema

Positie: 1
Gespeeld: 10
Punten: 20

Meisjes U12 2

Leen Alhomsi
Els van Dooren
Isa Folbert
Maud Huizing
Imme Kroese
Fien Krommendijk
Annefleur Meijers
Gwen Peters
Annika Reuver
Jasmijn van Sermondt
Lotte van Sermondt

Jongens U10

Johan Abbink
Brandon ten Dam
Thijs Huijgen
Mike Leussink
Wietse Mulder
Sten Roelofs
Aaron Schipper
Giel van Vels

Meisjes U10

Britt Engbers
Britt Frijling
Marit Hopster
Eva Hulshof
Nieke Langeler
Valerie Letteboer
Lisa Mullink
Thyrza Reuver
Lynde Roelofs
Puck Warringa

Mix U08

Brenda Bove
Noa Folbert
Romee Folbert
Tycho Jurjens
Boaz Slettenhaar
Abel Smit
Kevin Smoes
Hannah Spier
Lukas Tool
Liam van der Weide
Bente Wiltvank

Recreanten

Marsja van Dooren
Maarten Frijling
Bert Hurink
Wiebe Huynh
Anja Jonker
Arda Kerkdijk
Nicole Nijland
Frank Schulte
Niek Sloot
Rick Webbink

Club van 100

Trudy Bergsma
Ben Coes
Mark Dijkstra
Gerdy Flierman
Huub Hoften
Joke Hurink
Rik Jansen
Jeroen Kerkhof
Maarten Kerkhof
Jeroen Kok
Annelies Otten
Teun Plegt
Maarten Reuver
Mark Schellinger
Karin Schepers
Jonas Visser
Johan Wessels
Joachim Westera

Ereleden

Truus Kerkhof-Plegt
Wim Olink