Teams

Heren Senioren 1

Jelle van Mil
Matthew Milner
Niek Nijland
Siemen Oude Booyink
Dennis Plaggenmars
Julian Roelofs
Nick Roozeboom
Chris Schmidt
Kevin Tuil

Heren Senioren 2

Rob van Dooren
Niels Einhaus
Ashwin Gijsbers
Rick Holthuis
Esteban Hulshof
Thom Hurink
Roy Kroeze
Patrick Langeler
Roy Langeler
Michiel Overweg
Ruben Overweg
Gerjon Slettenhaar
Herwin van de Vegte
John Zandbergen

Dames Senioren

Dianne Fokke
Erica Hilbrink
Judith Hoedeman
Natasja Jaspers Faijer
Sanne Schepers

Jongens U18

Thomas Beld
Mathieu Beuving
Lars Grevelink
Bauke de Haan
Ties de Haan
Thom Jaspers Faijer
Michael van het Laar
Robert van Tuijl
Ruward Wanders
Jelle Webbink
Tim Winkels

Meisjes U18

Ellen Fokke
Desiree Girschik
Annelies Kamp
Tamara Nijland
Emma Schumer
Eleonoor Slot
Marousha Starrenburg
José ter Telgte
Susan Winkels

Jongens U16

Bassel Alhomsi
Matthijs Beld
Nigel Christiaan
Melle de Haan
Chiel Jaspers Faijer
Marijn van Leeuwen
Steyn Rohof
Luuk Schoonewille
Wouter Smelt
Jesse Souverijn
Lars Webbink

Meisjes U16

Annelin Aalderink
Silke van Buuren
Laura Ekkel
Nienke Jaspers Faijer
Frederique Schipper
Jill Stegeman
Lisanne Timmerman

Jongens U14

Thijs van Dooren
Tom Girschik
Rens Letteboer
Lars Reuver
Kiran Ruiterkamp
Hugo Schepers
Kevin Schipper
Jurgen Smelt
Sjoerd van Vels

Meisjes U14

Suzan Aalderink
Leen Alhomsi
Vera Benus
Manouk Goosselink
Maartje Hoff
Lianne Huis in 't veld
Isa Krommendijk
Madé Letteboer
Lauren Nijland
Klaske Smelt

Jongens U12 1

Brandon ten Dam
Quint van Dijk
Aaron Schipper
Sander Schipper
Daan Slot
Matthijs Smelt
Jordy Tjonk
Giel van Vels

Jongens U12 2

Johan Abbink
Jamie Beld
Mike Leussink
Maarten Morsink
Wietse Mulder
Delciano Poscool
Justin Sanders

Meisjes U12 1

Els van Dooren
Isa Folbert
Imme Kroese
Fien Krommendijk
Annefleur Meijers
Gwen Peters
Annika Reuver
Lotte van Sermondt

Meisjes U12 2

Britt Engbers
Britt Frijling
Marit Hopster
Maud Huizing
Eva Hulshof
Lisse Jaspers Faijer
Rinske Jaspers Faijer
Nieke Langeler
Lisa Mullink
Jasmijn van Sermondt
Puck Warringa

Jongens U10

Thijs Huijgen
Sten Roelofs
Abel Smit
Kevin Smoes
Lukas Tool
Liam van der Weide

Meisjes U10

Brenda Bove
Noa Folbert
Romee Folbert
Valerie Letteboer
Thyrza Reuver
Lynde Roelofs
Hannah Spier
Bente Wiltvank

Jongens U08

Tycho Jurjens
Boaz Slettenhaar

Meisjes U08

G-Basketbal

Recreanten

Marsja van Dooren
Maarten Frijling
Bert Hurink
Wiebe Huynh
Anja Jonker
Arda Kerkdijk
Nicole Nijland
Frank Schulte
Niek Sloot
Rick Webbink

Club van 100

Trudy Bergsma
Ben Coes
Mark Dijkstra
Gerdy Flierman
Huub Hoften
Joke Hurink
Rik Jansen
Jeroen Kerkhof
Maarten Kerkhof
Jeroen Kok
Annelies Otten
Teun Plegt
Maarten Reuver
Mark Schellinger
Karin Schepers
Jonas Visser
Johan Wessels
Joachim Westera

Ereleden

Truus Kerkhof-Plegt
Wim Olink